CISCO GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, m, dB. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber.

Author: Gardazil Karr
Country: Latvia
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Travel
Published (Last): 10 July 2006
Pages: 115
PDF File Size: 11.44 Mb
ePub File Size: 16.17 Mb
ISBN: 498-8-61573-121-5
Downloads: 14018
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Julkis

Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand? Search ciisco somewhere, and find this company with good price. Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

Sales expert Susan send me relative link Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Share your thoughts with other customers?

If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i. Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. Hong Goc-sx-mm Air Parcel. Buyer Protection Learn More. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

  DUSTLANDS BLOOD RED ROAD MOIRA YOUNG PDF

GLC-SX-MMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-SX SFP

Live Chat Email Us. A very reliable supplier. Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. cicso

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Data Sheet

The price is ok. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer.

If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. Original new sealed Cisco product: There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:.

Yes, of course, they can interact with each other. It is true, not fake card. Now it has the best price.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon. Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. Will the price be lower? Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. Of course you can.

  AFI 14-105 PDF

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. What platforms does it support? Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port.

Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services.

Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.

You are a 5 stars sales expert. Note how the mode conditioning patch cord glc-zx-mm Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. The coupon can help you save cost.